November 24

At Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand: Wanheng Menayothin vs. Tatsuya Fukuhara

 

November 25

At New York(HBO): Sergey Kovalev vs. Vyacheslav Sharbranskyy; Sullivan Barrera vs. Felix Valera; Jason Sosa vs. Yuriorkis Gamboa

At Oberhausen, Germany: Alexander Ustinov vs. Manuel Charr

 

November 27

At Moscow: Sergey Kuzmin vs. Amir Mansour; Eduard Troyanovsky vs. Carlos Manuel Portillo

 

November 30

At Oxon Hill, Md. (ESPN2/ESPN Deportes): Lamont Roach Jr. vs. Rey Perez; Jose Lopez vs. Miguel A. Gonzalez

 

December 2

At New York (HBO): Miguel Cotto vs. Sadam Ali; Rey Vargas vs. Oscar Negrete; Angel Acosta vs. Juan Alejo

At Potsdam, Germany: Tyron Zeuge vs. Isaac Ekpo; Otto Wallin vs. Gabriel Enguema

 

December 8

At Austin, Texas (beIN Sports): Aston Palcite vs. Jose Alfredo Rodriquez; Ali Akhemdov vs. Roberto Silva Jr.

At Hialeah, Fla. (Fox Sports 1/Fox Deportes): Jean Pascal vs. Ahmed Elbiali; Chad Dawson vs. Edwin Rodriguez

 

December 9

At New York (ESPN/ESPN Deportes): Vasily Lomachenko vs. Guillermo Rigondeaux; Christopher Diaz vs. Casey Ramos

At Las Vegas (HBO): Orlando Salido vs. Mickey Roman; Tevin Farmer vs. Kenichi Ogawa; Francisco Vargas vs. Stephen Smith

At London: James DeGale vs. Caleb Truax; Lee Selby vs. Eduardo Ramirez; Anthony Yarde vs. Nikola Sjekloca

At Kemerovo, Russia: Richard Commey vs. Roman Andreev

 

December 13

At Brisbane, Australia (ESPN/ESPN Deportes): Jeff Horn vs. Gary Corcoran

 

December 14

At Indio, Calif. (ESPN2/ESPN Deportes): Diego De La Hoya vs. Jose Salgado; Carlos Morales vs. Dardan Zenunaj

 

December 15

At Ekaterinburg, Russia: Alexander Povetkin vs. Christian Hammer; Terence Doheny vs. Evgeny Gradovich

At Lancaster, Calif. (Fox Sports 1/Fox Deportes): Jessie Vargas vs. Aaron Herrera; Diego Chaves vs. Jamal James; John Molina Jr. vs. Ivan Redkach

 

December 16

At Laval, Quebec (HBO): Billy Joe Saunders vs. David Lemieux

At Weissenfels, Germany: Karo Murat vs. Dominic Boesel

 

December 22

At Monte Carlo: Zakaria Attou vs. Orlando Fiordigiglio

 

December 30

At Yokohama, Japan: Naoya Inoue vs. Yoan Boyeaux; Ken Shiro vs. Gilberto Pedroza; Satoshi Shimizu vs. Filipino Edward Mancito; Takuma Inoue vs. Kentaro Masuda

At Tokyo: Milan Melindo vs. Ryoichi Taguchi

 

January 6

At Accra, Ghana: Cesar Juarez vs. Isaac Dogboe

 

January 20

At New York (Showtime): Errol Spence Jr. vs. Lamont Peterson

February 3

At Corpus Christi, Texas (ESPN/ESPN Deportes): Gilberto Ramirez vs. Habib Ahmed

 

editor @ this domain

Reasons not to use Facebook

If you care about your privacy and that of your real friends, unfriend Facebook now. We are its product, not its customers.